Bonus Balance:undefined

Total Balance:

undefined

Last Session:null

Starts in00:42
Video Player is loading.
Duration 0:00
Stream Type LIVE
 
1x
flag
Fast League
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
30 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
1.60
3.90
5.20
2.51.84
2.51.92
1.80
1.95
07:00
flag
Fast League
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
30 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
1.95
3.40
3.75
2.51.92
2.51.84
1.73
2.05
07:00
flag
Fast League
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
30 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
2.58
3.30
2.52
2.51.88
2.51.87
1.68
2.12
Starts in01:43
flag
Fast League
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
30 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
2.65
3.35
2.45
2.51.88
2.51.88
1.68
2.15
Starts in01:43
flag
Fast League
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
30 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
2.02
3.35
3.55
2.51.94
2.51.82
1.73
2.05
Starts in02:43
flag
Fast League
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
30 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
1.80
3.60
4.15
2.51.91
2.51.85
1.77
2.00
Starts in02:43
flag
Fast League
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
30 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
3.45
3.85
1.87
2.51.78
2.52.00
1.67
2.15
Starts in04:43
flag
Fast League
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
30 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
1.95
3.40
3.70
2.51.93
2.51.84
1.73
2.05
Starts in04:43
flag
Fast League
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
30 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
1.99
3.25
3.65
2.51.93
2.51.83
1.73
2.05
Starts in04:43
flag
Fast League
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
30 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
1.95
3.40
3.75
2.51.92
2.51.84
1.73
2.05
Starts in04:43
flag
Fast League
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
30 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
3.05
3.75
2.08
2.51.83
2.51.94
1.67
2.15
Starts in06:43
flag
Fast League
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
30 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
2.22
3.20
3.20
2.51.95
2.51.82
1.70
2.10
Starts in06:43
flag
Fast League
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
30 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
2.02
3.20
3.55
2.51.94
2.51.83
1.73
2.07
Starts in07:43
flag
Fast League
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
30 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
2.12
3.13
3.38
2.51.94
2.51.82
1.71
2.08
Starts in07:43
flag
Fast League
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
30 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
2.00
3.38
3.60
2.51.93
2.51.83
1.73
2.05
Starts in08:43
flag
Fast League
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
30 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
1.85
3.50
3.95
2.51.91
2.51.85
1.75
2.02
Starts in08:43
flag
Fast League
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
30 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
3.45
3.80
1.87
2.51.78
2.51.99
1.68
2.15
Starts in10:43
flag
Fast League
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
30 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
2.55
3.45
2.55
2.51.90
2.51.85
1.69
2.12
Starts in10:43
flag
Fast League
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
30 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
2.38
3.13
2.88
2.51.93
2.51.83
1.69
2.12
Starts in10:43
flag
Fast League
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
30 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
1.49
4.15
6.10
2.51.78
2.51.99
1.82
1.94
Starts in10:43
flag
Fast League
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
30 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
2.08
3.30
3.40
2.51.94
2.51.83
1.72
2.08
Starts in12:43
flag
Fast League
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
30 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
2.32
3.25
3.00
2.51.94
2.51.83
1.69
2.12
Starts in12:43
flag
Cup Tournament
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
30 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
1.75
3.60
4.15
2.51.91
2.51.85
1.78
1.98
Starts in12:43
1.95
3.45
3.55
2.51.94
2.51.82
1.75
2.02
Starts in12:43
2.23
3.25
3.00
2.51.97
2.51.80
1.73
2.05
Starts in12:43
1.94
3.45
3.55
2.51.94
2.51.82
1.75
2.00
Starts in12:43
flag
Fast League
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
30 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
3.65
3.95
1.78
2.51.75
2.52.02
1.68
2.15
Starts in13:43
flag
Fast League
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
30 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
2.65
3.35
2.45
2.51.88
2.51.87
1.69
2.12
Starts in13:43
flag
Fast League
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
30 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
1.40
4.40
7.30
2.51.73
2.52.05
1.85
1.91
Starts in14:43
flag
Fast League
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
30 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
3.20
3.85
1.98
2.51.80
2.51.97
1.67
2.15
Starts in14:43
flag
Fast League
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
30 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
2.85
3.50
2.20
2.51.85
2.51.91
1.68
2.15
Starts in16:43
flag
Fast League
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
30 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
2.47
3.38
2.70
2.51.92
2.51.84
1.69
2.10
Starts in16:43
flag
Fast League
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
30 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
3.25
3.70
1.95
2.51.80
2.51.97
1.67
2.15
Starts in16:43
flag
Fast League
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
30 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
2.34
3.25
2.95
2.51.94
2.51.82
1.70
2.10
Starts in16:43
flag
Cup Tournament
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
30 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
2.05
3.35
3.30
2.51.95
2.51.80
1.75
2.02
Starts in16:43
3.80
3.50
1.85
2.51.80
2.51.97
1.67
2.15
Starts in16:43
2.10
3.30
3.25
2.51.95
2.51.80
1.73
2.05
Starts in16:43
1.65
3.75
4.60
2.51.88
2.51.88
1.80
1.95
Starts in16:43
flag
Fast League
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
30 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
1.98
3.40
3.65
2.51.93
2.51.83
1.73
2.05
Starts in18:43
flag
Fast League
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
30 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
2.32
3.20
3.00
2.51.93
2.51.83
1.68
2.12
Starts in18:43
flag
Fast League
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
30 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
1.55
3.80
5.60
2.51.80
2.51.95
1.80
1.95
Starts in19:43
flag
Fast League
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
30 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
2.50
3.25
2.65
2.51.91
2.51.85
1.68
2.12
Starts in19:43
flag
Cup Tournament
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
30 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
3.60
3.45
1.93
2.51.83
2.51.94
1.67
2.15
Starts in20:43
1.48
4.10
6.00
2.51.78
2.51.98
1.84
1.93
Starts in20:43
3.65
3.50
1.90
2.51.82
2.51.94
1.68
2.15
Starts in20:43
2.25
3.20
3.00
2.51.97
2.51.80
1.73
2.05
Starts in20:43
flag
Fast League
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
30 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
1.88
3.50
3.90
2.51.92
2.51.84
1.75
2.02
Starts in20:43
flag
Fast League
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
30 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
1.94
3.45
3.75
2.51.92
2.51.84
1.73
2.05
Starts in20:43
flag
Fast League
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
30 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
1.32
4.55
9.00
2.51.67
2.52.18
1.88
1.88
Starts in22:43
flag
Fast League
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
30 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
2.94
3.70
2.16
2.51.84
2.51.92
1.67
2.15
Starts in22:43
flag
Fast League
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
30 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
2.12
3.15
3.38
2.51.94
2.51.82
1.71
2.08
Starts in22:43
flag
Fast League
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
30 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
2.18
3.20
3.25
2.51.95
2.51.82
1.70
2.10
Starts in22:43
flag
Cup Tournament
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
30 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
1.47
4.15
6.10
2.51.78
2.51.98
1.84
1.92
Starts in24:43
3.45
3.40
2.00
2.51.85
2.51.91
1.68
2.12
Starts in24:43
3.00
3.20
2.25
2.51.91
2.51.85
1.68
2.12
Starts in24:43
2.45
3.13
2.80
2.51.97
2.51.80
1.71
2.08
Starts in24:43
flag
Fast League
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
30 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
2.63
3.50
2.46
2.51.88
2.51.88
1.68
2.15
Starts in24:43
flag
Fast League
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
30 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
2.40
3.30
2.76
2.51.92
2.51.84
1.69
2.12
Starts in24:43
flag
Fast League
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
30 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
3.05
3.60
2.08
2.51.83
2.51.94
1.67
2.15
Starts in25:43
flag
Fast League
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
30 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
1.99
3.25
3.65
2.51.93
2.51.83
1.73
2.05
Starts in25:43
flag
Fast League
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
30 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
1.95
3.40
3.70
2.51.93
2.51.83
1.73
2.05
Starts in26:43
flag
Fast League
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
30 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
1.50
4.10
6.00
2.51.78
2.51.98
1.82
1.94
Starts in26:43
flag
Cup Tournament
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
30 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
2.20
3.25
3.10
2.51.95
2.51.80
1.73
2.05
Starts in28:43
2.12
3.30
3.18
2.51.95
2.51.80
1.73
2.05
Starts in28:43
2.51
3.10
2.75
2.51.97
2.51.80
1.71
2.08
Starts in28:43
2.50
3.10
2.75
2.51.97
2.51.80
1.70
2.10
Starts in28:43
flag
Fast League
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
30 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
1.83
3.40
4.10
2.51.91
2.51.85
1.75
2.02
Starts in28:43
flag
Fast League
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
30 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
2.85
3.65
2.23
2.51.85
2.51.90
1.68
2.15
Starts in28:43
flag
Fast League
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
30 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
2.12
3.13
3.38
2.51.94
2.51.82
1.71
2.08
Starts in28:43
flag
Fast League
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
30 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
2.32
3.25
2.95
2.51.93
2.51.83
1.69
2.12
Starts in28:43
flag
Fast League
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
30 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
1.69
3.70
4.65
2.51.88
2.51.88
1.78
1.98
Starts in30:43
flag
Fast League
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
30 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
1.78
3.60
4.25
2.51.88
2.51.87
1.75
2.02
Starts in30:43
flag
Fast League
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
30 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
2.85
3.50
2.22
2.51.85
2.51.91
1.68
2.15
Starts in31:43
flag
Fast League
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
30 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
1.77
3.50
4.30
2.51.88
2.51.87
1.77
2.00
Starts in31:43
flag
Cup Tournament
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
30 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
1.73
3.65
4.20
2.51.90
2.51.85
1.78
1.97
Starts in32:43
1.75
3.60
4.10
2.51.91
2.51.85
1.78
1.98
Starts in32:43
4.90
3.85
1.60
2.51.70
2.52.10
1.67
2.15
Starts in32:43
1.92
3.45
3.60
2.51.94
2.51.83
1.77
2.00
Starts in32:43
flag
Fast League
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
30 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
1.83
3.55
4.00
2.51.90
2.51.85
1.75
2.02
Starts in32:43
flag
Fast League
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
30 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
2.07
3.30
3.45
2.51.95
2.51.82
1.72
2.07
Starts in32:43
flag
Fast League
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
30 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
2.28
3.05
3.13
2.51.95
2.51.82
1.69
2.10
Starts in34:43
flag
Fast League
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
30 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
1.95
3.40
3.70
2.51.93
2.51.84
1.73
2.05
Starts in34:43
flag
Fast League
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
30 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
1.54
3.85
5.70
2.51.80
2.51.95
1.82
1.95
Starts in34:43
flag
Fast League
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
30 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
2.32
3.25
3.00
2.51.94
2.51.82
1.69
2.12
Starts in34:43
flag
Cup Tournament
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
30 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
2.88
3.18
2.35
2.51.92
2.51.84
1.69
2.12
Starts in36:43
1.83
3.55
3.85
2.51.92
2.51.84
1.78
1.99
Starts in36:43
2.90
3.18
2.32
2.51.92
2.51.84
1.68
2.12
Starts in36:43
3.10
3.25
2.20
2.51.90
2.51.85
1.68
2.12
Starts in36:43
flag
Fast League
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
30 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
2.36
3.25
2.94
2.51.93
2.51.84
1.68
2.12
Starts in36:43
flag
Fast League
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
30 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
1.62
3.85
5.00
2.51.85
2.51.91
1.80
1.97
Starts in36:43
flag
Fast League
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
30 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
1.61
3.70
5.10
2.51.84
2.51.92
1.80
1.97
Starts in37:43
flag
Fast League
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
30 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
2.28
3.05
3.15
2.51.95
2.51.80
1.70
2.10
Starts in37:43
flag
Fast League
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
30 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
1.98
3.40
3.65
2.51.93
2.51.83
1.73
2.05
Starts in38:43
flag
Fast League
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
30 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
1.58
3.90
5.30
2.51.83
2.51.93
1.80
1.95
Starts in38:43
flag
Cup Tournament
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
30 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
1.58
3.85
5.00
2.51.85
2.51.91
1.82
1.94
Starts in40:43
5.00
3.85
1.58
2.51.69
2.52.12
1.67
2.15
Starts in40:43
3.45
3.40
2.00
2.51.85
2.51.91
1.68
2.15
Starts in40:43
3.30
3.35
2.07
2.51.87
2.51.88
1.68
2.12
Starts in40:43
flag
Fast League
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
30 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
3.05
3.60
2.08
2.51.82
2.51.94
1.67
2.15
Starts in40:43
flag
Fast League
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
30 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
2.32
3.25
2.95
2.51.93
2.51.83
1.69
2.12
Starts in40:43
flag
Fast League
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
30 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
1.87
3.35
3.95
2.51.92
2.51.84
1.75
2.02
Starts in40:43
flag
Fast League
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
30 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
1.67
3.75
4.70
2.51.87
2.51.88
1.78
1.99
Starts in40:43
flag
Fast League
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
30 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
1.92
3.45
3.80
2.51.92
2.51.84
1.73
2.05
Starts in42:43
flag
Fast League
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
30 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
2.24
3.20
3.18
2.51.95
2.51.80
1.70
2.10
Starts in42:43
flag
Fast League
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
30 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
1.75
3.50
4.35
2.51.88
2.51.87
1.77
2.00
Starts in43:43
flag
Fast League
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
30 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
2.50
3.25
2.65
2.51.91
2.51.85
1.68
2.12
Starts in43:43
flag
Cup Tournament
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
30 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
1.70
3.70
4.40
2.51.88
2.51.87
1.78
1.98
Starts in44:43
1.85
3.50
3.80
2.51.93
2.51.83
1.77
2.00
Starts in44:43
3.38
3.40
2.02
2.51.85
2.51.90
1.69
2.12
Starts in44:43
2.88
3.18
2.35
2.51.92
2.51.84
1.69
2.12
Starts in44:43
flag
Fast League
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
30 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
1.67
3.75
4.75
2.51.87
2.51.88
1.78
1.98
Starts in44:43
flag
Fast League
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
30 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
2.32
3.25
3.00
2.51.93
2.51.83
1.69
2.12
Starts in44:43
flag
Fast League
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
30 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
2.85
3.50
2.20
2.51.85
2.51.91
1.68
2.15
Starts in46:43
flag
Fast League
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
30 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
2.63
3.50
2.46
2.51.88
2.51.87
1.68
2.15
Starts in46:43
flag
Fast League
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
30 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
1.77
3.50
4.30
2.51.88
2.51.87
1.77
2.00
Starts in46:43
flag
Fast League
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
30 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
1.73
3.65
4.45
2.51.88
2.51.87
1.77
2.00
Starts in46:43
flag
Cup Tournament
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
30 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
1.50
4.10
5.75
2.51.80
2.51.95
1.85
1.91
Starts in48:43
2.75
3.13
2.49
2.51.95
2.51.80
1.70
2.10
Starts in48:43
2.12
3.30
3.18
2.51.95
2.51.80
1.75
2.05
Starts in48:43
3.15
3.30
2.15
2.51.88
2.51.88
1.68
2.12
Starts in48:43
flag
Cup Tournament
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
30 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
4.15
3.60
1.75
2.51.77
2.52.00
1.67
2.15
Starts in52:43
1.63
3.80
4.70
2.51.87
2.51.88
1.80
1.95
Starts in52:43
2.10
3.30
3.20
2.51.95
2.51.80
1.75
2.02
Starts in52:43
3.60
3.45
1.92
2.51.83
2.51.94
1.68
2.15
Starts in52:43
flag
Cup Tournament
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
30 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
1.75
3.65
4.15
2.51.91
2.51.85
1.78
1.98
Starts in56:43
4.55
3.75
1.67
2.51.73
2.52.05
1.67
2.15
Starts in56:43
2.95
3.20
2.28
2.51.91
2.51.85
1.68
2.12
Starts in56:43
3.55
3.45
1.95
2.51.83
2.51.93
1.68
2.15
Starts in56:43
0
Bet Slip
Swipe left to delete, right to accept
Your Betslip is empty. To make a bet, please select an event and click on the odds.